[6.13개표]서울시장선거 개표결과 <표>
2018-06-18 구로타임즈
지역 | 구분 | 선거인수 | 투표 현황 | 후보별 득표현황 (유 효 투 표 수) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 더불어민주당 | 자유한국당 | 바른미래당 | 정의당 | 민중당 | 대한애국당 | 녹색당 | 우리미래 | 친박연대 | 계 | ||||||||||||||
| 박원순 | 김문수 | 안철수 | 김종민 | 김진숙 | 인지연 | 신지예 | 우인철 | 최태현 | |||||||||||||||
| 투표수 | 투표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | 득표수 | 득표율 | ||||
| 합계 | 351,457 | 211,169 | 60.1% | 113,799 | 54.5% | 48,981 | 23.5% | 37,784 | 18.1% | 3,363 | 1.6% | 1,006 | 0.5% | 436 | 0.2% | 2,709 | 1.3% | 494 | 0.2% | 191 | 0.1% | 208,763 | |
| 거소투표 | 380 | 350 | 92.1% | 138 | 41.6% | 76 | 22.9% | 104 | 31.3% | 6 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.3% | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 1.2% | 3 | 0.9% | 0 | 0.0% | 332 | |
| 관외사전투표 | 20,222 | 20,219 | 100.0% | 12,461 | 62.3% | 2,996 | 15.0% | 3,590 | 17.9% | 409 | 2.0% | 84 | 0.4% | 41 | 0.2% | 355 | 1.8% | 53 | 0.3% | 21 | 0.1% | 20,010 | |
| 구로구 (을) | 144,223 | 80,435 | 55.8% | 44,494 | 56.0% | 16,788 | 21.1% | 15,199 | 19.1% | 1,251 | 1.6% | 349 | 0.4% | 157 | 0.2% | 1,002 | 1.3% | 197 | 0.2% | 65 | 0.1% | 79,502 | |
| 신도림동 | 계 | 28,256 | 18,615 | 65.9% | 9,443 | 51.1% | 4,102 | 22.2% | 4,236 | 22.9% | 309 | 1.7% | 63 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.1% | 260 | 1.4% | 40 | 0.2% | 12 | 0.1% | 18,487 |
| 관내사전투표 | 4,349 | 4,348 | 2,576 | 59.6% | 761 | 17.6% | 796 | 18.4% | 88 | 2.0% | 16 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.1% | 73 | 1.7% | 6 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.1% | 4,324 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 23,907 | 14,267 | 59.7% | 6,867 | 48.5% | 3,341 | 23.6% | 3,440 | 24.3% | 221 | 1.6% | 47 | 0.3% | 19 | 0.1% | 187 | 1.3% | 34 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 14,163 | |
| 구로1동 | 계 | 16,458 | 10,894 | 66.2% | 6,085 | 56.3% | 2,159 | 20.0% | 2,143 | 19.8% | 209 | 1.9% | 44 | 0.4% | 14 | 0.1% | 128 | 1.2% | 27 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 10,813 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,516 | 3,515 | 2,137 | 61.2% | 612 | 17.5% | 612 | 17.5% | 74 | 2.1% | 13 | 0.4% | 0 | 0.0% | 36 | 1.0% | 9 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,494 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 12,942 | 7,379 | 57.0% | 3,948 | 53.9% | 1,547 | 21.1% | 1,531 | 20.9% | 135 | 1.8% | 31 | 0.4% | 14 | 0.2% | 92 | 1.3% | 18 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 7,319 | |
| 구로2동 | 계 | 23,859 | 11,005 | 46.1% | 5,992 | 55.5% | 2,703 | 25.0% | 1,779 | 16.5% | 123 | 1.1% | 44 | 0.4% | 22 | 0.2% | 109 | 1.0% | 21 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.1% | 10,804 |
| 관내사전투표 | 2,180 | 2,180 | 1,364 | 63.2% | 451 | 20.9% | 290 | 13.4% | 17 | 0.8% | 7 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 23 | 1.1% | 4 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,158 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 21,679 | 8,825 | 40.7% | 4,628 | 53.5% | 2,252 | 26.0% | 1,489 | 17.2% | 106 | 1.2% | 37 | 0.4% | 21 | 0.2% | 86 | 1.0% | 17 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.1% | 8,646 | |
| 구로3동 | 계 | 21,679 | 12,404 | 57.2% | 7,777 | 63.4% | 1,981 | 16.2% | 2,013 | 16.4% | 213 | 1.7% | 51 | 0.4% | 28 | 0.2% | 159 | 1.3% | 36 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 12,264 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,411 | 3,409 | 2,363 | 69.9% | 417 | 12.3% | 466 | 13.8% | 68 | 2.0% | 12 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.2% | 43 | 1.3% | 5 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.1% | 3,382 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 18,268 | 8,995 | 49.2% | 5,414 | 61.0% | 1,564 | 17.6% | 1,547 | 17.4% | 145 | 1.6% | 39 | 0.4% | 22 | 0.2% | 116 | 1.3% | 31 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 8,882 | |
| 구로4동 | 계 | 19,149 | 9,589 | 50.1% | 5,383 | 57.0% | 2,035 | 21.6% | 1,673 | 17.7% | 125 | 1.3% | 51 | 0.5% | 22 | 0.2% | 106 | 1.1% | 24 | 0.3% | 21 | 0.2% | 9,440 |
| 관내사전투표 | 1,736 | 1,732 | 1,101 | 63.9% | 322 | 18.7% | 255 | 14.8% | 18 | 1.0% | 11 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.2% | 1,723 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 17,413 | 7,857 | 45.1% | 4,282 | 55.5% | 1,713 | 22.2% | 1,418 | 18.4% | 107 | 1.4% | 40 | 0.5% | 20 | 0.3% | 96 | 1.2% | 23 | 0.3% | 18 | 0.2% | 7,717 | |
| 구로5동 | 계 | 25,677 | 14,608 | 56.9% | 8,037 | 55.7% | 2,989 | 20.7% | 2,819 | 19.5% | 221 | 1.5% | 66 | 0.5% | 34 | 0.2% | 219 | 1.5% | 35 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 14,427 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,370 | 3,369 | 2,106 | 62.9% | 601 | 18.0% | 507 | 15.2% | 50 | 1.5% | 14 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.2% | 49 | 1.5% | 9 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.1% | 3,346 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 22,307 | 11,239 | 50.4% | 5,931 | 53.5% | 2,388 | 21.6% | 2,312 | 20.9% | 171 | 1.5% | 52 | 0.5% | 27 | 0.2% | 170 | 1.5% | 26 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 11,081 | |
| 가리봉동 | 계 | 9,145 | 3,320 | 36.3% | 1,777 | 54.4% | 819 | 25.1% | 536 | 16.4% | 51 | 1.6% | 30 | 0.9% | 15 | 0.5% | 21 | 0.6% | 14 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.1% | 3,267 |
| 관내사전투표 | 408 | 408 | 246 | 60.6% | 81 | 20.0% | 66 | 16.3% | 4 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.5% | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 1.0% | 3 | 0.7% | 0 | 0.0% | 406 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 8,737 | 2,912 | 33.3% | 1,531 | 53.5% | 738 | 25.8% | 470 | 16.4% | 47 | 1.6% | 28 | 1.0% | 15 | 0.5% | 17 | 0.6% | 11 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.1% | 2,861 | |
| 구로구 (갑) | 186,632 | 110,145 | 59.0% | 56,691 | 52.1% | 29,117 | 26.7% | 18,890 | 17.3% | 1,697 | 1.6% | 572 | 0.5% | 238 | 0.2% | 1,348 | 1.2% | 241 | 0.2% | 105 | 0.1% | 108,899 | |
| 고척1동 | 계 | 19,657 | 11,621 | 59.1% | 6,035 | 52.5% | 2,979 | 25.9% | 2,040 | 17.7% | 172 | 1.5% | 72 | 0.6% | 22 | 0.2% | 145 | 1.3% | 23 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.1% | 11,496 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,156 | 3,155 | 1,864 | 59.4% | 678 | 21.6% | 479 | 15.3% | 54 | 1.7% | 19 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.2% | 31 | 1.0% | 5 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,137 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 16,501 | 8,466 | 51.3% | 4,171 | 49.9% | 2,301 | 27.5% | 1,561 | 18.7% | 118 | 1.4% | 53 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.2% | 114 | 1.4% | 18 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.1% | 8,359 | |
| 고척2동 | 계 | 23,011 | 13,072 | 56.8% | 6,693 | 51.9% | 3,238 | 25.1% | 2,446 | 19.0% | 190 | 1.5% | 95 | 0.7% | 25 | 0.2% | 175 | 1.4% | 24 | 0.2% | 12 | 0.1% | 12,898 |
| 관내사전투표 | 2,869 | 2,866 | 1,713 | 60.3% | 570 | 20.0% | 447 | 15.7% | 55 | 1.9% | 16 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.1% | 30 | 1.1% | 7 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.1% | 2,843 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 20,142 | 10,206 | 50.7% | 4,980 | 49.5% | 2,668 | 26.5% | 1,999 | 19.9% | 135 | 1.3% | 79 | 0.8% | 22 | 0.2% | 145 | 1.4% | 17 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.1% | 10,055 | |
| 개봉1동 | 계 | 27,421 | 15,420 | 56.2% | 7,799 | 51.2% | 4,019 | 26.4% | 2,836 | 18.6% | 220 | 1.4% | 107 | 0.7% | 29 | 0.2% | 179 | 1.2% | 31 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.1% | 15,234 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,501 | 3,498 | 1,994 | 57.5% | 794 | 22.9% | 560 | 16.1% | 51 | 1.5% | 23 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.1% | 37 | 1.1% | 3 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.1% | 3,469 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 23,920 | 11,922 | 49.8% | 5,805 | 49.3% | 3,225 | 27.4% | 2,276 | 19.3% | 169 | 1.4% | 84 | 0.7% | 25 | 0.2% | 142 | 1.2% | 28 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.1% | 11,765 | |
| 개봉2동 | 계 | 27,223 | 17,134 | 62.9% | 9,028 | 53.2% | 4,188 | 24.7% | 3,180 | 18.8% | 220 | 1.3% | 59 | 0.3% | 45 | 0.3% | 185 | 1.1% | 36 | 0.2% | 17 | 0.1% | 16,958 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,913 | 3,909 | 2,367 | 60.9% | 822 | 21.2% | 589 | 15.2% | 47 | 1.2% | 7 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.2% | 40 | 1.0% | 7 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,886 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 23,310 | 13,225 | 56.7% | 6,661 | 51.0% | 3,366 | 25.7% | 2,591 | 19.8% | 173 | 1.3% | 52 | 0.4% | 39 | 0.3% | 145 | 1.1% | 29 | 0.2% | 16 | 0.1% | 13,072 | |
| 개봉3동 | 계 | 17,431 | 9,682 | 55.5% | 5,329 | 55.6% | 2,319 | 24.2% | 1,609 | 16.8% | 122 | 1.3% | 46 | 0.5% | 17 | 0.2% | 101 | 1.1% | 26 | 0.3% | 11 | 0.1% | 9,580 |
| 관내사전투표 | 2,352 | 2,352 | 1,444 | 61.8% | 483 | 20.7% | 332 | 14.2% | 32 | 1.4% | 9 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 24 | 1.0% | 5 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.2% | 2,335 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 15,079 | 7,330 | 48.6% | 3,885 | 53.6% | 1,836 | 25.3% | 1,277 | 17.6% | 90 | 1.2% | 37 | 0.5% | 16 | 0.2% | 77 | 1.1% | 21 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.1% | 7,245 | |
| 오류1동 | 계 | 18,540 | 10,612 | 57.2% | 5,465 | 52.1% | 2,938 | 28.0% | 1,599 | 15.3% | 184 | 1.8% | 45 | 0.4% | 31 | 0.3% | 172 | 1.6% | 35 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.1% | 10,481 |
| 관내사전투표 | 3,095 | 3,093 | 1,842 | 59.9% | 669 | 21.8% | 419 | 13.6% | 65 | 2.1% | 14 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.1% | 56 | 1.8% | 6 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.1% | 3,075 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 15,445 | 7,519 | 48.7% | 3,623 | 48.9% | 2,269 | 30.6% | 1,180 | 15.9% | 119 | 1.6% | 31 | 0.4% | 29 | 0.4% | 116 | 1.6% | 29 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.1% | 7,406 | |
| 오류2동 | 계 | 33,242 | 20,152 | 60.6% | 10,538 | 52.9% | 5,212 | 26.1% | 3,343 | 16.8% | 397 | 2.0% | 97 | 0.5% | 42 | 0.2% | 240 | 1.2% | 45 | 0.2% | 20 | 0.1% | 19,934 |
| 관내사전투표 | 4,244 | 4,244 | 2,394 | 56.7% | 1,045 | 24.8% | 606 | 14.4% | 93 | 2.2% | 21 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.1% | 39 | 0.9% | 14 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.1% | 4,220 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 28,998 | 15,908 | 54.9% | 8,144 | 51.8% | 4,167 | 26.5% | 2,737 | 17.4% | 304 | 1.9% | 76 | 0.5% | 39 | 0.2% | 201 | 1.3% | 31 | 0.2% | 15 | 0.1% | 15,714 | |
| 수궁동 | 계 | 20,107 | 12,452 | 61.9% | 5,804 | 47.1% | 4,224 | 34.3% | 1,837 | 14.9% | 192 | 1.6% | 51 | 0.4% | 27 | 0.2% | 151 | 1.2% | 21 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.1% | 12,318 |
| 관내사전투표 | 2,888 | 2,888 | 1,555 | 54.2% | 832 | 29.0% | 376 | 13.1% | 60 | 2.1% | 3 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.1% | 32 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.1% | 2,870 | ||
| 선거일투표 | 17,219 | 9,564 | 55.5% | 4,249 | 45.0% | 3,392 | 35.9% | 1,461 | 15.5% | 132 | 1.4% | 48 | 0.5% | 25 | 0.3% | 119 | 1.3% | 15 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.1% | 9,448 | |
| 잘못 투입․구분된 투표지 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |